Poule 1
PlaceEquipeRaceCoachPtsKaazorVic.NulDéf.Reu.TD+TD-Inter.Sor.+Sor.-CartonsTR
1Necro Grumpy Neighbours 2NécromantiquesMarauth2797510210301153125
2[BN] GarogarouxNécromantiquesknarf25124501312211282135
3Team NezumiSkavensUmami2511850141260781135
4Reptilians All StarsHommes-Lézardskaazor241224200930891120
5Red Stings QueensElfes Sylvainskale2217241119149010140140
6United Serial KILLERSNains du Chaostran22165411010201230144
7Le Rat Qui GuetteSkavensZebulon2214141139409122140
8Death'N RosesNécromantiquesMimic211443301930961134
9Les âmes errantesElfes NoirsManu Necro219433061040850150
10Sirènes des BrumesAmazonesdarkmoule2012440239901392131
11Immortel AtonMorts-Vivantsgiom20122402310401233149
12NaZB'oRKSOrquesCroco191753210850831134
13Sorciers des GlacesElfes Noirsstragen191733215850790141
14La couche à RomyClan PestilienskavenA19160321183012141129
15Kick KongGrands Singespetitgars191373214740941135
16Ya pas de lézardsHommes-LézardsMiss Petzouille171233120880390112
17WalkUndeadMorts-Vivantstarcelin yann1617723135418100136
18Peuple de l'Air ProElfesplt4415190303814904150132
19Fiery Frogmen of FhtagnSlannsGulix1417222244504140119
20Toxic City ChimerasBas FondsHeinrich14160222176012123122
21Le SulacoOrquesThe Dog141462222660491131
22Avalon Hammers IINainsMr.Tree1317314104401590125
23SPEED FREEKSOrquesmadgik1116713255701362124
24Les Rouges à LEFFEElfes Noirspopov1115513245707151127
25Les Grands-MairesNurglelionnoir131114213204909101135
26Ork'idéesOrquesjulien20501017320444100571124
27Les Tourtes VolantesHalflingsvacheatuba9168123161101118194
28Lances-SnotsOgresPtit Boué914812304902166135
29La Bouffe NantaiseHumainsYomit9146123341104140125
30404 Not DeadMorts-VivantsKumulo8160042269012110113
31Emerald FalconsHauts Elfesgayoc7174114107110890123
32Hashut's HammerNains du ChaosWakoun614203325801041125
33New Reikland PatriotsHumainsMathador4190024751204111133
34Les 3 suceuses d'IgorVampireschicagork4189024251001112117
35Les LouvesNordiquesSgt hartmann417702422805114116
36VivisecteursPacte du ChaosCYNIC219201514110772125
37rhhooolatagouleMorts-Vivantsbeeppers21910151312017111117
38Porn KornChaosMezcal2184015221101220133



(c) Ligue BN - 2012 - Created by G. Lefort