Poule 1
PlaceEquipeRaceCoachPtsKaazorVic.NulDéf.Reu.TD+TD-Inter.Sor.+Sor.-CartonsTR
1La couche à RomyClan PestilienskavenA5351000100100106
2Sorciers des GlacesElfes Noirsstragen5341001210310106
3WalkUndeadMorts-Vivantstarcelin yann5321000100130100
4Avalon Hammers IINainsMr.Tree5291000100210102
5Death'N RosesNécromantiquesMimic5291000300020106
6Sirènes des BrumesAmazonesdarkmoule5291000100110103
7Reptilians All StarsHommes-Lézardskaazor5281000100021102
8United Serial KILLERSNains du Chaostran5271000200200108
9Red Stings QueensElfes Sylvainskale5271005420210110
10Peuple de l'Air ProElfesplt445271001400130109
11[BN] GarogarouxNécromantiquesknarf5271000211211105
12Team NezumiSkavensUmami5271000210020101
13Necro Grumpy Neighbours 2NécromantiquesMarauth524100010010099
14Emerald FalconsHauts Elfesgayoc5241002320110100
15NaZB'oRKSOrquesCroco5161000100000106
16Ork'idéesOrquesjulien20505151000210000106
17rhhooolatagouleMorts-Vivantsbeeppers241010111031095
18Les Rouges à LEFFEElfes Noirspopov2340102110000101
19La Bouffe NantaiseHumainsYomit2240100110130106
20Les Tourtes VolantesHalflingsvacheatuba221010111012070
21404 Not DeadMorts-VivantsKumulo217010011021098
22Les âmes errantesElfes NoirsManu Necro2160100110000106
23Le Rat Qui GuetteSkavensZebulon0410010120120102
24Porn KornChaosMezcal0370011030200107
25New Reikland PatriotsHumainsMathador0370012240120102
26Lances-SnotsOgresPtit Boué0340010120202103
27Fiery Frogmen of FhtagnSlannsGulix0340010010010100
28Le SulacoOrquesThe Dog0340010010010101
29Kick KongGrands Singespetitgars0320011010310100
30Toxic City ChimerasBas FondsHeinrich032001001011099
31Ya pas de lézardsHommes-LézardsMiss Petzouille029001023011088
32Les LouvesNordiquesSgt hartmann029001001012099
33VivisecteursPacte du ChaosCYNIC0290011020021100
34SPEED FREEKSOrquesmadgik0240011010201100
35Les 3 suceuses d'IgorVampireschicagork0240011120130100
36Hashut's HammerNains du ChaosWakoun021001012000199
37Les Grands-MairesNurglelionnoir130210010040310100
38Immortel AtonMorts-Vivantsgiom0190010010001100



(c) Ligue BN - 2012 - Created by G. Lefort