Poule 1
PlaceEquipeRaceCoachPtsKaazorVic.NulDéf.Reu.TD+TD-Inter.Sor.+Sor.-CartonsTR
1Karak HelmetsNainsKumulo5351000200200109
2Kaamelott CrusadersNoblesse HumaineMr.Tree5321001100110105
3 Crazy FuriousGobelintarcelin yann532100020012099
4Dark SunElfes NoirsPtit Boué5301006310300110
5A Tribe Called QuestElfes SylvainsHeinrich5291000100411110
6Curse of Hastut IINains du ChaosMimic5271000200120103
7Le Pere Noel et ses OrduresRenégats du Chaos (=Pacte du chaos)CYNIC5251000210400110
8Les fils de QuetzalcoatlHommes-Lézardsgayoc5251000100410101
9WALL BLACKSOrquestran5251000201110106
10Blue Moon RavensElfes NoirsManu Necro5251001210120105
11Valhaba SijytsuiNordiquesTyra5221000210221101
12Texoalt AnacondasAmazonesZebulon522100121012099
13Les Griffons OberwaltaisHumainsmadgik5201000100220106
14NaZB'oRKSOrques sauvageskaazor5201000210120106
15Crimson Shadow FistElfes NoirsSilsei5171002210100114
16POW! Khorne baffe.Khornedarkmoule5171000210100106
17Super Her'OrksOrquesYomit517100010011198
18Tourtes VolantesHalflingspetitgars517100032001193
19Mario TeamMorts-Vivantschicagork5151000100301108
20Itzl WarriorsHommes-LézardsUmami232010011025087
21Horned Grumpy NeighboursElus du Chaos (Chaos)Marauth2270100110521102
22Les Old Blacks Khemripopov040001002021094
23L'union des XIIISkavensJoker0400011130030100
24Fume BubbleElus du Chaos (Chaos)Mezcal0370010010110100
25ExskavenarksSkavensGulix0370011020020100
26Le Pays NoirKhemriskavenA0350010120011109
27Les BeauVampireskale0350011020110105
28Les LIONS Or-AzurHumainsBrachus0320012120210105
29Baroudeurs NihilistesUnion elfique (= Elfes Pros)relax0320011120040105
30la 7ème compagnieMorts-Vivantsbeeppers0300011020210108
31The Moon's SonsHorreurs NécromantiquesBenoch0300010010140100
32Le Petit Peuple de l'AIROgresplt44030001001014294
33[BN] The GrindersNurgleknarf0270010120210102
34Ninja Turtles BB TeamHabitants des Bas Fondsstragen027001212021099
35The Dark Night44Morts-Vivantslionnoir130270010010220102
36Phénix GatchamenHauts ElfesCroco027001101003097
37Les dragons de CirithdenUnion elfique (= Elfes Pros)Sgt hartmann0250013230100107
38Les Broyeurs-ComposteursMorts-VivantsEk0250011120220100
39Les queues tardentSkavensvacheatuba0220011010110101
40Marienburg PredatorsHorreurs NécromantiquesWakoun0200011120010111



(c) Ligue BN - 2012 - Created by G. Lefort