Poule 1
PlaceEquipeRaceCoachPtsKaazorVic.NulDéf.Reu.TD+TD-Inter.Sor.+Sor.-CartonsTR
1Sorciers des GlacesElfes Noirsstragen5341001210310106
2WalkUndeadMorts-Vivantstarcelin yann5321000100130100
3La couche à RomyClan PestilienskavenA5301000100100106
4Avalon Hammers IINainsMr.Tree5291000100210102
5Death'N RosesNécromantiquesMimic5291000300010106
6United Serial KILLERSNains du Chaostran5271000200200108
7Red Stings QueensElfes Sylvainskale5271005420210110
8Reptilians All StarsHommes-Lézardskaazor5261000100021102
9Peuple de l'Air ProElfesplt445251001400130109
10Necro Grumpy Neighbours 2NécromantiquesMarauth524100010010099
11Sirènes des BrumesAmazonesdarkmoule5241000100110103
12Emerald FalconsHauts Elfesgayoc5241002320110100
13[BN] GarogarouxNécromantiquesknarf5221000211211101
14Team NezumiSkavensUmami5221000210020101
15NaZB'oRKSOrquesCroco5161000100000106
16Ork'idéesOrquesjulien20505151000210000106
17rhhooolatagouleMorts-Vivantsbeeppers236010111031095
18Les Rouges à LEFFEElfes Noirspopov2290102110000101
19La Bouffe NantaiseHumainsYomit2240100110130106
20Les Tourtes VolantesHalflingsvacheatuba221010111012070
21404 Not DeadMorts-VivantsKumulo217010011021098
22Les âmes errantesElfes NoirsManu Necro2160100110000106
23Le Rat Qui GuetteSkavensZebulon0410010120120102
24Le SulacoOrquesThe Dog0340010010010101
25Fiery Frogmen of FhtagnSlannsGulix0340010010010100
26Kick KongGrands Singespetitgars0320011010310100
27Lances-SnotsOgresPtit Boué0320010120202103
28Toxic City ChimerasBas FondsHeinrich032001001011099
29Porn KornChaosMezcal0320011030100107
30New Reikland PatriotsHumainsMathador0320012240120102
31Ya pas de lézardsHommes-LézardsMiss Petzouille029001023011088
32Les LouvesNordiquesSgt hartmann029001001012099
33VivisecteursPacte du ChaosCYNIC0290011020021100
34SPEED FREEKSOrquesmadgik0240011010201100
35Les 3 suceuses d'IgorVampireschicagork0240011120130100
36Hashut's HammerNains du ChaosWakoun021001012000199
37Les Grands-MairesNurglelionnoir130210010040310100
38Immortel AtonMorts-Vivantsgiom0170010010001100



(c) Ligue BN - 2012 - Created by G. Lefort