Poule 1
PlaceEquipeRaceCoachPtsKaazorVic.NulDéf.Reu.TD+TD-Inter.Sor.+Sor.-CartonsTR
1Karak HelmetsNainsKumulo5321000200200109
2 Crazy FuriousGobelintarcelin yann532100020022097
3Kaamelott CrusadersNoblesse HumaineMr.Tree5321001100110105
4Dark SunElfes NoirsPtit Boué5301006310300110
5Le Pere Noel et ses OrduresRenégats du Chaos (=Pacte du chaos)CYNIC5271000210400110
6Curse of Hastut IINains du ChaosMimic5271000200120103
7A Tribe Called QuestElfes SylvainsHeinrich5261000100411110
8Les fils de QuetzalcoatlHommes-Lézardsgayoc5251000100410101
9WALL BLACKSOrquestran5251000201110106
10Blue Moon RavensElfes NoirsManu Necro5251001210120105
11Valhaba SijytsuiNordiquesTyra5221000210221101
12Texoalt AnacondasAmazonesZebulon522100121012099
13Les Griffons OberwaltaisHumainsmadgik5201000100220106
14NaZB'oRKSOrques sauvageskaazor5201000210120106
15Super Her'OrksOrquesYomit519100010011198
16Crimson Shadow FistElfes NoirsSilsei5171002210100114
17Tourtes VolantesHalflingspetitgars517100032001193
18Mario TeamMorts-Vivantschicagork5141000100301108
19Itzl WarriorsHommes-LézardsUmami229010011025087
20Horned Grumpy NeighboursElus du Chaos (Chaos)Marauth2270100110521102
21POW! Khorne baffe.Khornedarkmoule2190100000000100
22Marienburg PredatorsHorreurs NécromantiquesWakoun2170100000000100
23L'union des XIIISkavensJoker0400011130030100
24Les Old Blacks Khemripopov039001002022094
25ExskavenarksSkavensGulix0370011020020100
26Fume BubbleElus du Chaos (Chaos)Mezcal0360010010110100
27la 7ème compagnieMorts-Vivantsbeeppers0320011020210108
28Le Pays NoirKhemriskavenA0320010120011109
29Les BeauVampireskale0320011020110105
30Baroudeurs NihilistesUnion elfique (= Elfes Pros)relax0320011120040105
31Les LIONS Or-AzurHumainsBrachus0310012120210105
32The Moon's SonsHorreurs NécromantiquesBenoch0300010010140100
33Le Petit Peuple de l'AIROgresplt44030001001014294
34Ninja Turtles BB TeamHabitants des Bas Fondsstragen029001212021099
35[BN] The GrindersNurgleknarf0270010120210102
36The Dark Night44Morts-Vivantslionnoir130270010010220102
37Phénix GatchamenHauts ElfesCroco027001101003097
38Les Broyeurs-ComposteursMorts-VivantsEk0250011120220100
39Les dragons de CirithdenUnion elfique (= Elfes Pros)Sgt hartmann0240013230100107
40Les queues tardentSkavensvacheatuba0240011010110101



(c) Ligue BN - 2012 - Created by G. Lefort