Poule 1
PlaceEquipeRaceCoachPtsKaazorVic.NulDéf.Reu.TD+TD-Inter.Sor.+Sor.-CartonsTR
1Kaamelott CrusadersNoblesse HumaineMr.Tree5391001100110105
2 Crazy FuriousGobelintarcelin yann537100020012099
3Dark SunElfes NoirsPtit Boué5351006310300110
4Karak HelmetsNainsKumulo5351000200200109
5Blue Moon RavensElfes NoirsManu Necro5351001210120105
6Crimson Shadow FistElfes NoirsSilsei5321002210100114
7Curse of Hastut IINains du ChaosMimic5321000200120103
8Les fils de QuetzalcoatlHommes-Lézardsgayoc5301000100410101
9WALL BLACKSOrquestran5301000201110106
10Les Griffons OberwaltaisHumainsmadgik5301000100220106
11A Tribe Called QuestElfes SylvainsHeinrich5291000100411110
12Valhaba SijytsuiNordiquesTyra5271000210221101
13Le Pere Noel et ses OrduresRenégats du Chaos (=Pacte du chaos)CYNIC5251000210400110
14Tourtes VolantesHalflingspetitgars522100032001193
15Texoalt AnacondasAmazonesZebulon522100121012099
16Mario TeamMorts-Vivantschicagork5201000100301108
17NaZB'oRKSOrques sauvageskaazor5201000210120106
18POW! Khorne baffe.Khornedarkmoule5171000210100106
19Super Her'OrksOrquesYomit517100010011198
20Itzl WarriorsHommes-LézardsUmami237010011025087
21Horned Grumpy NeighboursElus du Chaos (Chaos)Marauth2270100110521102
22ExskavenarksSkavensGulix0470011020020100
23L'union des XIIISkavensJoker0450011130030100
24Les Old Blacks Khemripopov040001002021094
25Fume BubbleElus du Chaos (Chaos)Mezcal0370010010110100
26Baroudeurs NihilistesUnion elfique (= Elfes Pros)relax0370011120040105
27Les BeauVampireskale0350011020110105
28Le Pays NoirKhemriskavenA0350010120011109
29The Moon's SonsHorreurs NécromantiquesBenoch0350010010140100
30Le Petit Peuple de l'AIROgresplt44035001001014294
31Phénix GatchamenHauts ElfesCroco034001101003097
32Ninja Turtles BB TeamHabitants des Bas Fondsstragen032001212021099
33Les LIONS Or-AzurHumainsBrachus0320012120210105
34[BN] The GrindersNurgleknarf0320010120210102
35The Dark Night44Morts-Vivantslionnoir130320010010220102
36la 7ème compagnieMorts-Vivantsbeeppers0300011020210108
37Les dragons de CirithdenUnion elfique (= Elfes Pros)Sgt hartmann0250013230100107
38Les Broyeurs-ComposteursMorts-VivantsEk0250011120220100
39Les queues tardentSkavensvacheatuba0220011010110101
40Marienburg PredatorsHorreurs NécromantiquesWakoun0220011120010102



(c) Ligue BN - 2012 - Created by G. Lefort